Waiting Lists

Names, as well as dates of payment received, are listed below for each size

 

Micro Waiting List

PREMIUM PICK

NAME                            LITTER

ON HOLD

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

J. Silverstein

B. Byrd

MAIN WAITING LIST

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

A. Schrock                        (6/6/22)

C. Yu                                  (8/15/22)

 

Mini Waiting List

PREMIUM PICK

NAME                            LITTER

Hanabusa O.                  On Hold

ON HOLD

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

C. Knapp                           (1/7/22)

S. Hartman                        (1/9/22)

T. Ziegler                           (1/21/21) pass used

K. Chisum                         (1/25/22) pass used

H. Gladden                        (4/14/22) (September/October litter)

A. Croy                              (4/29/22) pass used

A. Bisharat                         (2020)

J. Wisniewski                     (8/17/22)

N. Garboden                      (9/1/22) -pass used

T. Comstock                                     -pass used

E. Albert                             (10/8/22)

 

MAIN WAITING LIST

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

C. Lane                              (8/16/22)

K. Vitale                             (10/25/22)

M. Brown                           (10/28/22)

L. Jacobson                       (11/6/22)

K. Maves                            (11/9/22)

L. Santibanez                     (11/14/22)

B. Harris                             (11/21/22)
W. Post                              (11/22/22)

Medium Waiting List

PREMIUM PICK

NAME                            LITTER

ON HOLD

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

D. Schwan                         (1/8/2022) March/April 2023

MAIN WAITING LIST

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

S. Dubrof                             (7/12/22)        

E. Segal                                (7/26/22) 

N. Griffith                             (8/4/22)

A. Rahman                           (9/7/22)

T. Roux                                 (9/7/22)

S. Finder                                (10/11/22)

M. Oliver                               (10/25/22)

M. Brown                               (10/28/22)

Standard Waiting List

PREMIUM PICK

NAME                            LITTER

J. Theurer                       Next Available

ON HOLD

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

J. Standish                       (2/19/22) (take home 2023)

L. True                             (4/19/22)

J. Underdown                 *Premium Pick*

T. Gentile                        (9/9/22) 2023

MAIN WAITING LIST

NAME                               WAITING LIST FEE PAID

I. Vultaggio                      (2/7/22)